H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mikko Hölsö LÄÄKVU FIN 1.13.35 2. Jouni Heinonen Rajan Urhe FIN 1.16.29 +2.54 3. Matti Vainionpää Rasku FIN 1.17.02 +3.27 4. Jarno Kallio-Könnö RasKu FIN 1.17.12 +3.37 5. Risto Haikonen MH FIN 1.18.06 +4.31 6. Johan Eklöv TMOK SWE 1.18.52 +5.17 7. Antti Iivari RasKu FIN 1.19.31 +5.56 8. Juha Tolonen HÄMVU FIN 1.21.49 +8.14 9. Daniel Forsell Raseborg FIN 1.24.29 +10.54 10. Martin Jansson Häverödals SWE 1.24.31 +10.56 11. Björn Karlsson Swedish Mi SWE 1.24.53 +11.18 12. Mikael Pihel Swedish Mi SWE 1.25.35 +12.00 13. Ingemar Ericsson Swedish Mi SWE 1.26.44 +13.09 14. Anders Boström TMOK SWE 1.28.12 +14.37 15. Anssi Vesanto Niivu VM 1.28.18 +14.43 16. Janne Kivelä SÄKVU FIN 1.28.31 +14.56 17. Robert Pettersson IF Thor SWE 1.30.09 +16.34 18. John Strandberg Swedish Mi SWE 1.31.07 +17.32 19. Andreas Davidsson Forsa OK SWE 1.33.44 +20.09 20. Andreas Selenius OK Rasebor FIN 1.34.46 +21.11 21. Björn Wistrand P10 IF SWE 1.36.22 +22.47 22. Toni Wiik LIF FIN 1.39.04 +25.29 23. Antti Paasikoski SÄKVU FIN 1.41.50 +28.15 24. Håkan Hansson Swedish Mi SWE 1.53.09 +39.34 25. Elias Halkola Niivu VM 2.06.33 +52.58 Mikko Viitamäki YKV FIN Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jukka Hemminki Raju FIN 1.04.27 2. Jarkko Rajala LaihLuja FIN 1.14.31 +10.04 3. Fredrik Kaarle Swedish Mi SWE 1.37.35 +33.08
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Teemu Rajala KuRy FIN 1.08.33 2. Pasi Saastamoinen HaHa/Halik FIN 1.09.14 +41 3. Tapio Perttunen KajVu FIN 1.10.22 +1.49 4. Peter Lekberg Göteborg-M SWE 1.12.09 +3.36 5. Andreas Fredriksson Attunda OK SWE 1.17.52 +9.19 6. Sami Kuntola KuRy FIN 1.26.41 +18.08
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Esko Ylikangas HimU FIN 1.06.46 2. Rauno Hakala HaHa/Salon FIN 1.07.09 +23 3. Arne Jansson OK Klemmin SWE 1.13.28 +6.42 4. Kalle Virtanen HämVU FIN 1.38.40 +31.54 5. Örjan Sahl OK Klemmin SWE 1.40.56 +34.10 Fredrik Mattsson LIF FIN Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Timo Korhonen Hanka FIN 56.01 2. Timo Salonen VaRu FIN 1.00.22 +4.21 3. Leif Haajanen OK Rasebor FIN 1.00.31 +4.30 4. Wilhelm von Frenckell IFK Liding FIN 1.03.28 +7.27 5. Tor-Björn Viklund LIF FIN 1.04.07 +8.06 6. Otto Frenckell OKR FIN 1.05.41 +9.40 7. Heikki Koskela SHS FIN 1.05.45 +9.44 8. Conny Axelsson TMOK SWE 1.15.35 +19.34 9. Hans Mandahl Östra Almb SWE 1.21.57 +25.56
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Ilpo Toikkanen KuRy FIN 59.01 2. Esa Kangasmäki E-P Res FIN 1.02.18 +3.17 3. Pertti Luuri EP-Res FIN 1.03.39 +4.38 4. Alpo Sällinen Ääneseudun FIN 1.05.43 +6.42 5. Hans Wickbom Swedish Mi SWE 1.22.41 +23.40 6. Antti Soininen Rajan Urhe FIN 1.24.31 +25.30 Sauli Hakala E-P Res FIN Hyl. Timo Karhu E-K Res FIN Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Keijo Kuntola KuRy FIN 1.14.46 2. Raimo Hyyryläinen MiVU FIN 1.15.30 +44 3. Mauri Särssi Etelä-Häme FIN 1.34.46 +20.00 Martti Hämäläinen Kuhmon Res FIN Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Henning Nynäs LIF FIN 49.05 2. Markku Nieminen T V-V FIN 50.57 +1.52 3. Aulis Hahtola RasKu FIN 56.31 +7.26 4. Jouko Sällinen Ääneseudun FIN 1.09.06 +20.01 5. Antero Varjonen RR FIN 1.15.23 +26.18 Jussi Kankaanpää SHS FIN Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Erkki Laine HaHa/Salon FIN 45.23 2. Antti Ylitalo TP FIN 51.06 +5.43 3. Kari Kuokkanen TVV FIN 53.22 +7.59 4. Jouko Toivola Kokkolan V FIN 53.52 +8.29 5. Matti Latvala Sein Res.u FIN 1.02.50 +17.27 6. Pekka Syväterä RiiVU FIN 1.11.44 +26.21 7. Johannes Ijas TV-V FIN 1.17.38 +32.15 Jorma Eskola HaHa/Salon FIN Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tuukka Senttula KajVu VM 1.27.54 2. Konsta Vanhanen KajVu VM 1.29.57 +2.03 3. Olli Huhtinen SÄKVU VM 1.32.56 +5.02 4. Teemu Ternola HÄMVU VM 1.33.43 +5.49 5. Teemu Kulmala SÄKVU VM 1.35.46 +7.52 6. Otto Ruusunen Niivu VM 1.47.14 +19.20 7. Taneli Valtanen SÄKVU VM 1.49.57 +22.03 8. Heikki Haapakoski Niivu VM 1.50.28 +22.34 9. Kari-Pekka Seppänen Noormarkun FIN 1.50.42 +22.48 10. Jussi Jarho HÄMVU VM 1.50.47 +22.53 Joona Oravamäki Niivu VM Kesk. Petja Pöyhönen RasKa FIN Kesk. Juho Saari KajVu VM Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Vili Sormunen Sumku FIN 55.23 2. Järpling Simon Jansson OK Klemmin SWE 1.14.15 +18.52 3. Timo Punkari YKV FIN 1.20.11 +24.48
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mikko Ahola KangSK FIN 55.30 2. Pyry Stevander KuortKu FIN 56.20 +50 3. Anton Holmback IF FYREN FIN 59.04 +3.34 4. Erik Ahola KangSK FIN 59.47 +4.17 5. Jani Nurminen AAH FIN 1.01.49 +6.19 6. Joni Hemminki Raju FIN 1.02.33 +7.03 7. Jeremias Joutsensaari KangSK FIN 1.03.59 +8.29 8. Ilari Hauhia Seinäjoen FIN 1.09.45 +14.15 9. Teemu Kaksonen YKV FIN 1.12.05 +16.35
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jarkko Rantoja SHS FIN 38.01 2. Juho Koivisto SHS FIN 39.37 +1.36 3. Eetu Pohja Koovee FIN 40.24 +2.23 4. Seeti Salonen AAH FIN 40.58 +2.57 5. Matias Maijala LBT FIN 42.05 +4.04 6. Matias Lautamäki AAH FIN 45.54 +7.53 7. Sameli Joronen SHS FIN 48.11 +10.10 8. Topias Ahola KangSK FIN 48.47 +10.46 9. Severi Oikkonen OH FIN 49.20 +11.19 10. Sakari Koskela SHS FIN 51.33 +13.32 11. Niko Hemminki raju FIN 54.26 +16.25 12. Eemeli Rinta-Koski IMAS BT FIN 56.17 +18.16 13. Severi Hölsö YKV FIN 57.44 +19.43 14. Waldemar von Frenckell IFK Liding FIN 1.17.50 +39.49
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Eevamari Rauhamäki LAHVU FIN 1.12.39 2. Frida Wallström Göteborg-M SWE 1.13.00 +21 3. Julia Davidsson OK Klemmin SWE 1.16.14 +3.35 4. Ellinor Fransson P 10 IF SWE 1.18.35 +5.56 5. Sari Suomalainen Lesi FIN 1.20.13 +7.34 6. Terese Eklöv TMOK SWE 1.20.33 +7.54 7. Terese Herlin Attunda OK SWE 1.24.20 +11.41 8. Päivi Pärnänen SHS FIN 1.26.01 +13.22 9. Pernilla Sirviö Swedish Mi SWE 1.27.47 +15.08 10. Sara Johansson Swedish Mi SWE 1.28.59 +16.20 11. Pernilla Sundvik LIF FIN 1.54.25 +41.46
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tuula Hyytiäinen MH FIN 1.18.45 2. Susan Humppi JRV FIN 1.32.57 +14.12
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pirjo-Marja Pitkäkangas AlajA FIN 1.15.18 2. Lotta Wasström Sundom IF FIN 1.21.35 +6.17 3. Leena Ojala KuRy FIN 1.29.34 +14.16
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mirka Oikkonen OH FIN 1.03.05 2. Arja Ala-aho LaLu FIN 1.32.30 +29.25
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ulla Soininen HöyU FIN 1.13.56
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Hillevi Syväterä RiiVU FIN 1.26.04
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Johanna Frenckell OKR FIN 1.10.41 2. Carolina Sandelin Kraft Biat FIN 1.13.07 +2.26 3. Tiia Ylikangas HimU FIN 1.27.44 +17.03 4. Paavo Ylva Sahl OK Klemmin SWE 1.38.04 +27.23
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sanna-Mari Purola Seinäjoen FIN 1.12.07 2. Katri Ala-aho LaLu FIN 1.27.55 +15.48 3. Laura Valli Riihimäen FIN 1.42.53 +30.46
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jenni Keränen AAH FIN 43.13 2. Maija Keränen AAH FIN 48.02 +4.49 3. Jutta Nurminen AAH FIN 50.31 +7.18 4. Julia Koivisto SHS FIN 51.01 +7.48 5. Sanna Koskela SHS FIN 54.31 +11.18 6. Rafaela von Frenckell IFK Liding FIN 1.09.37 +26.24 7. Sofia Joronen SHS FIN 1.22.53 +39.40
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tiina Niemi Imas bt FIN 30.58 2. Sanni Oikkonen OH FIN 31.09 +11 3. Sofia Haglund IF Fyren FIN 32.08 +1.10 4. Kaisa Keränen AAH FIN 33.57 +2.59 5. Linnea Halonen Kraft Biat FIN 34.33 +3.35 6. Pauliina Perttu IMAS BT FIN 34.45 +3.47 7. Nella Keskinen VäVi FIN 36.58 +6.00 8. Juulia Nelimarkka SHS FIN 38.25 +7.27 9. Anni Rinta-Keturi SHS FIN 38.56 +7.58 10. Tuuli Tiitola TamVU FIN 38.58 +8.00 11. Olga Koskinen KangasalaS FIN 41.31 +10.33 12. Pinja Ylikangas HimU FIN 44.49 +13.51